Hall of Fame

Induction Class of 2015

  • Picture

    Jonathan Martin

    Football
    Class of 2008
  • Picture

    Alex Holmes

    Football
    Class of 2000
  • Picture

    Jim O' Connor

    Coach
  • Picture

    Jim Brink

    Coach

Induction Class of 2014

  • Picture

    Nadia Dan

    Water Polo
    Class of 2008
  • Picture

    Julie Fernandez

    Softball
    Class of 2008
  • Picture

    Cathryn Quinn

    Volleyball
    Class of 2008
  • Picture

    Ryan Thacher

    Tennis
    Class of 2008
  • Picture

    Sam Wagner

    Tennis
    Class of 2008

Induction Class of 2013

  • Picture

    Cara Bickers

    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 2007
  • Picture

    Ryan Calvert

    Football
    Class of 2007
  • Picture

    Yosepha Greenfield

    Girls Basketball
    Class of 2007
  • Picture

    John Howe

    Football
    Class of 2007

Induction Class of 2012

  • Picture

    Bridget Ballard

    Cross Country, Soccer, Swimming, Track & Field
    Class of 2006
  • Picture

    Meredith Butte

    Girls Water Polo
    Class of 2006
  • Picture

    Brian Flacks

    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2006
  • Picture

    Jesse Quiroz

    Coach
  • Picture

    Ed White

    Boys Basketball
    Class of 2005

Induction Class of 2011

  • Picture

    Jared Bell

    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 2005
  • Picture

    Jay Connolly

    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2005
  • Picture

    Alexa Merz

    Girls Swimming
    Class of 2005
  • Picture

    Kenji Porter

    Wrestling
    Class of 2005

Induction Class of 2010

  • Picture

    Lindsay Flacks

    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 2004
  • Picture

    Shelly Madick

    Softball
    Class of 2004
  • Picture

    Bryce Taylor

    Boys Basketball
    Class of 2004

Induction Class of 2009

  • Picture

    Brennan Boesch

    Baseball
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Juan Delgadillo

    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Katie DeWitt

    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Alexandra Dunphy

    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Gina Farias-Eisner

    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Alexandra Fisher

    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Jason Glushon

    Baseball
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Matthew Lachman

    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    John Ludden

    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 2003
  • Picture

    Joshua Satin

    Baseball
    Class of 2003

Induction Class of 2008

  • Picture

    Elena Ferrero

    Softball
    Class of 2002
  • Picture

    Karalyn Kuchenbecker

    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 2002
  • Picture

    Jill Oakes

    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2002
  • Picture

    Courtney Schultz

    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 2002

Induction Class of 2007

  • Picture

    Ina Kim

    Girls Golf
    Class of 2001
  • Picture

    Jon Schaeffer

    Baseball
    Class of 1994
  • Picture

    Karina Siam

    Girls Basketball
    Class of 2001
  • Picture

    Barbara Welsh

    Coach

Induction Class of 2006

  • Picture

    Joe Axelrad

    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2000
  • Picture

    Lee Carlson

    Coach
  • Picture

    Rich Corso

    Coach
  • Picture

    Imani Dorsey

    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2000
  • Picture

    Jeanine Jackson

    Girls Water Polo
    Class of 2000
  • Picture

    Russell Lakey

    Boys Basketball
    Class of 2000
  • Picture

    Anna Russell

    Softball
    Class of 2000
  • Picture

    Gary Thran

    Coach

Induction Class of 2005

  • Picture

    John Dewell

    Volunteer
    Class of 1980
  • Picture

    Peter Hudnut

    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 1999
  • Picture

    Rebecca Rauth

    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 1999
  • Picture

    William Strickland

    Boys Volleyball
    Class of 1999
  • Picture

    Omelogo Udeze

    Girls Basketball
    Class of 1999

Induction Class of 2004

  • Picture

    Sarah Breech

    Girls Soccer
    Class of 1997
  • Picture

    Marissa Irvin

    Girls Tennis
    Class of 1998
  • Picture

    Zach Schwartz

    Boys Soccer
    Class of 1998

Induction Class of 2003

  • Picture

    David Brende

    Boys Swimming
    Class of 1994
  • Picture

    Jarron Collins

    Boys Basketball
    Class of 1997
  • Picture

    Jason Collins

    Boys Basketball
    Class of 1997
  • Picture

    Trevor Julian

    Boys Volleyball
    Class of 1997
  • Picture

    Jenni Kriste

    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 1996
  • Picture

    Alexis Larsen

    Girls Swimming
    Class of 1994
  • Picture

    Josh Minuto

    Wrestling
    Class of 1993
  • Picture

    David Moran

    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 1992
  • Picture

    Jesse Stern

    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 1993
  • Picture

    Jim Toring

    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 1993
  • Picture

    Phil Tseng

    Boys Tennis
    Class of 1994
  • Picture

    Erin Winter

    Gymnastics
    Class of 1993
  • Picture

    Jennifer Wong

    Girls Cross Country
    Class of 1992