Induction Class of 2016

  • Picture
    Haley Boysen
    Girls' Soccer
    Class of 2010
  • Picture
    Sydney Haydel
    Girls' Basketball
    Class of 2010
  • Picture
    Nicole Hung
    Girls' Basketball
    Class of 2010
  • Picture
    Nicole Nesbit
    Girls' Basketball
    Class of 2010
  • Picture
    Meg Norton
    Girls' Volleyball
    Class of 2010
  • Picture
    Nick Treur
    Wrestling
    Class of 2010

Induction Class of 2015

  • Picture
    Jonathan Martin
    Football
    Class of 2008
  • Picture
    Alex Holmes
    Football
    Class of 2000
  • Picture
    Jim O' Connor
    Coach
  • Picture
    Jim Brink
    Coach

Induction Class of 2014

  • Picture
    Nadia Dan
    Water Polo
    Class of 2008
  • Picture
    Julie Fernandez
    Softball
    Class of 2008
  • Picture
    Cathryn Quinn
    Volleyball
    Class of 2008
  • Picture
    Ryan Thacher
    Tennis
    Class of 2008
  • Picture
    Sam Wagner
    Tennis
    Class of 2008

Induction Class of 2013

  • Picture
    Cara Bickers
    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 2007
  • Picture
    Ryan Calvert
    Football
    Class of 2007
  • Picture
    Yosepha Greenfield
    Girls Basketball
    Class of 2007
  • Picture
    John Howe
    Football
    Class of 2007

Induction Class of 2012

  • Picture
    Bridget Ballard
    Cross Country, Soccer, Swimming, Track & Field
    Class of 2006
  • Picture
    Meredith Butte
    Girls Water Polo
    Class of 2006
  • Picture
    Brian Flacks
    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2006
  • Picture
    Jesse Quiroz
    Coach
  • Picture
    Ed White
    Boys Basketball
    Class of 2005

Induction Class of 2011

  • Picture
    Jared Bell
    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 2005
  • Picture
    Jay Connolly
    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2005
  • Picture
    Alexa Merz
    Girls Swimming
    Class of 2005
  • Picture
    Kenji Porter
    Wrestling
    Class of 2005

Induction Class of 2010

  • Picture
    Lindsay Flacks
    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 2004
  • Picture
    Shelly Madick
    Softball
    Class of 2004
  • Picture
    Bryce Taylor
    Boys Basketball
    Class of 2004

Induction Class of 2009

  • Picture
    Brennan Boesch
    Baseball
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Juan Delgadillo
    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Katie DeWitt
    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Alexandra Dunphy
    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Gina Farias-Eisner
    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Alexandra Fisher
    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Jason Glushon
    Baseball
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Matthew Lachman
    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    John Ludden
    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 2003
  • Picture
    Joshua Satin
    Baseball
    Class of 2003

Induction Class of 2008

  • Picture
    Elena Ferrero
    Softball
    Class of 2002
  • Picture
    Karalyn Kuchenbecker
    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 2002
  • Picture
    Jill Oakes
    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2002
  • Picture
    Courtney Schultz
    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 2002

Induction Class of 2007

  • Picture
    Ina Kim
    Girls Golf
    Class of 2001
  • Picture
    Jon Schaeffer
    Baseball
    Class of 1994
  • Picture
    Karina Siam
    Girls Basketball
    Class of 2001
  • Picture
    Barbara Welsh
    Coach

Induction Class of 2006

  • Picture
    Joe Axelrad
    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 2000
  • Picture
    Lee Carlson
    Coach
  • Picture
    Rich Corso
    Coach
  • Picture
    Imani Dorsey
    Girls Soccer
    Class of 2000
  • Picture
    Jeanine Jackson
    Girls Water Polo
    Class of 2000
  • Picture
    Russell Lakey
    Boys Basketball
    Class of 2000
  • Picture
    Anna Russell
    Softball
    Class of 2000
  • Picture
    Gary Thran
    Coach

Induction Class of 2005

  • Picture
    John Dewell
    Volunteer
    Class of 1980
  • Picture
    Peter Hudnut
    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 1999
  • Picture
    Rebecca Rauth
    Girls Track & Field
    Class of 1999
  • Picture
    William Strickland
    Boys Volleyball
    Class of 1999
  • Picture
    Omelogo Udeze
    Girls Basketball
    Class of 1999

Induction Class of 2004

  • Picture
    Sarah Breech
    Girls Soccer
    Class of 1997
  • Picture
    Marissa Irvin
    Girls Tennis
    Class of 1998
  • Picture
    Zach Schwartz
    Boys Soccer
    Class of 1998

Induction Class of 2003

  • Picture
    David Brende
    Boys Swimming
    Class of 1994
  • Picture
    Jarron Collins
    Boys Basketball
    Class of 1997
  • Picture
    Jason Collins
    Boys Basketball
    Class of 1997
  • Picture
    Trevor Julian
    Boys Volleyball
    Class of 1997
  • Picture
    Jenni Kriste
    Girls Volleyball
    Class of 1996
  • Picture
    Alexis Larsen
    Girls Swimming
    Class of 1994
  • Picture
    Josh Minuto
    Wrestling
    Class of 1993
  • Picture
    David Moran
    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 1992
  • Picture
    Jesse Stern
    Boys Track & Field
    Class of 1993
  • Picture
    Jim Toring
    Boys Water Polo
    Class of 1993
  • Picture
    Phil Tseng
    Boys Tennis
    Class of 1994
  • Picture
    Erin Winter
    Gymnastics
    Class of 1993
  • Picture
    Jennifer Wong
    Girls Cross Country
    Class of 1992