Overall Record: 22 - 8 - 1
League Record: 14 - 3 - 1
SUBSCRIBE
TOURNAMENT
Feb 12 (Sat) / 2:00 PM
VSFoothill in PBR Tournament
TOURNAMENT
Feb 15 (Tue) / 6:30 PM
ATYucaipa in PBR Tournament
Great Park (Irvine)
Cancelled
TOURNAMENT
Feb 16 (Wed) / 3:00 PM
ATYucaipa in PBR Tournament
J Serra
L, 6 - 5
US 12:00 PM (MS 11:30)
TOURNAMENT
Feb 17 (Thu) / 3:00 PM
ATCapistrano in PBR Tournament
Great Park (Irvine)
W, 12 - 4
US 11:20 AM (MS 11:00)
TOURNAMENT
Feb 21 (Mon) / 6:00 PM
ATJSerra in PBR Tournament
JSerra
W, 2 - 1
Feb 23 (Wed) / 3:00 PM
VSDamien
W, 10 - 0
US 1:30 PM (MS 1:30)
Mar 1 (Tue) / 3:00 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame
W, 10 - 3
US 1:30 PM (MS 1:10)
Mar 2 (Wed) / 3:00 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame
T, 3 - 3
US 1:30 PM (MS 1:30)
Mar 4 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame
L, 9 - 8
US 2:05 PM (MS 1:45)
Mar 8 (Tue) / 3:00 PM
ATLEAGUESt Francis
Glendale Sports Complex
W, 13 - 0
US 1:05 PM (MS 12:40)
Mar 9 (Wed) / 3:00 PM
VSLEAGUESt Francis
W, 8 - 1
US 1:30 PM (MS 1:30)
Mar 11 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUESt Francis
Glendale Sports Complex
W, 19 - 0
US 1:05 PM (MS 12:40)
Mar 15 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUELoyola HS
W, 11 - 1
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:30)
Mar 16 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUELoyola HS
W, 7 - 6
US 1:20 PM (MS 12:50)
Mar 18 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUELoyola HS
W, 12 - 3
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:50)
Mar 22 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUECrespi
L, 4 - 3
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:50)
Mar 23 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUECrespi
Hartunian Field, 17271 W Oxnard St., Encino
W, 9 - 0
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:50)
Mar 25 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUECrespi
W, 6 - 3
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:50)
TOURNAMENT
Mar 30 (Wed) / 2:30 PM
ATHouston HS (TN) in Tournament
L, 9 - 7
TOURNAMENT
Mar 31 (Thu)
ATHoover High School (AL) in Tournament
Hoover HIgh School (Hoover, Alabama)
L, 3 - 2
TOURNAMENT
Apr 1 (Fri)
ATFarragut High School (TN) in Tournament
Hoover HIgh School (Hoover, Alabama)
W, 17 - 7
TOURNAMENT
Apr 2 (Sat)
ATOak Mountain in Tournament
Hoover High School (Hoover, Alabama)
W, 5 - 4
Apr 11 (Mon) / 4:00 PM
ATJSerra
USC
L, 8 - 3
US 1:35 PM (MS 1:15)
Apr 19 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUEAlemany HS
W, 11 - 0
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:40)
Apr 20 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEAlemany HS
W, 6 - 0
US 1:05 PM (MS 12:40)
Apr 22 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUEAlemany HS
W, 6 - 4
US 1:30 PM (MS 1:35)
Apr 25 (Mon) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEChaminade
W, 6 - 0
US 1:05 PM (MS 12:40)
Apr 26 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUEChaminade
W, 4 - 3
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:35)
Apr 28 (Thu) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEChaminade
L, 4 - 3
US 1:05 PM (MS 12:40)
May 6 (Fri) / 3:15 PM
VSLos Alamitos in CIF playoffs
W, 3 - 2
US 1:20 PM (MS 1:20)
May 10 (Tue) / 3:15 PM
ATLa Mirada in CIF playoffs
W, 9 - 0
US 11:50 AM (MS 11:20)
May 13 (Fri) / 3:15 PM
VSJserra in CIF playoffs
L, 6 - 1
US 1:15 PM (MS 1:15)

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 06/30/2022 at 11:06 PM
Overall Record: 29 - 4
League Record: 17 - 1
Mar 20 (Sat) / 10:00 AM
VSEl Camino Real
Mar 22 (Mon) / 3:30 PM
VSBirmingham HS
W, 18 - 7
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Mar 23 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSJserra
W, 2 - 1
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Mar 27 (Sat) / 10:00 AM
VSParacelete HS
Mar 29 (Mon) / 6:30 PM
ATMater Dei
Mar 30 (Tue) / 3:15 PM
ATOrange Lutheran
Hart Park
L, 4 - 3
US 12:45 PM (MS )
Apr 6 (Tue) / 3:00 PM
ATBishop Amat
Apr 7 (Wed) / 12:00 PM
ATJserra
Apr 8 (Thu) / 2:00 PM
VSMira Costa HS
Apr 9 (Fri) / 3:00 PM
ATOrange Lutheran
Apr 13 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUESt Francis
W, 7 - 1
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 14 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUESt Francis
Glendale Sports Complex
W, 3 - 1
US 1:00 PM (MS )
Apr 16 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUESt Francis
L, 1 - 0
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 20 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUELoyola HS
W, 4 - 0
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 21 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUELoyola HS
W, 7 - 0
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 23 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUELoyola HS
W, 11 - 0
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 27 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUECrespi
Hartunian Field
W, 6 - 0
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 28 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUECrespi
W, 8 - 7
US 1:30 PM (MS )
Apr 30 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUECrespi
May 11 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEAlemany HS
W, 9 - 3
US 1:50 PM (MS 1:20)
May 12 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUEAlemany HS
W, 2 - 0
US 2:15 PM (MS 2:15)
May 14 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEAlemany HS
W, 10 - 2
US 1:40 PM (MS 1:20)
May 18 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUEChaminade
W, 2 - 1
US 1:45 PM (MS 1:30)
May 19 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEChaminade
May 21 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUEChaminade
W, 3 - 1
US 1:45 PM (MS 1:30)
May 24 (Mon) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame
W, 22 - 5
US 1:45 PM (MS 1:30)
May 25 (Tue) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame
W, 2 - 1
US 1:45 PM (MS 1:40)
May 27 (Thu) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame
W, 9 - 2
US 1:45 PM (MS 1:30)
Jun 3 (Thu) / 3:15 PM
VSTemescal Canyon in CIF Playoffs
W, 9 - 0
US 1:00 PM (MS 1:00)
Jun 8 (Tue) / 3:15 PM
ATArcadia in CIF Playoffs
Arcadia
W, 13 - 0
US 12:30 PM (MS 1:00)
Jun 11 (Fri) / 3:15 PM
VSCypress in CIF Playoffs
W, 11 - 4
US 12:30 PM (MS 1:00)
Jun 15 (Tue) / 3:15 PM
VSOrange Lutheran in CIF Playoffs
Jun 19 (Sat) / 7:30 PM
ATJserra in CIF Playoffs
W, 3 - 0

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 06/30/2021 at 10:28 PM