Overall Record: 0 - 0
League Record: 0 - 0
SUBSCRIBE
Aug 29/ 4:00 PM
VSLEAGUEAlemany
Aug 30/ 4:00 PM
VSLEAGUESt. Francis
Sep 6/ 4:00 PM
VSLEAGUECrespi
Sep 13/ 4:00 PM
VSPalos Verdes
Sep 18/ 4:00 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame
Sep 19
ATTBA in South Coast Tournament
Sep 20
ATTBA in South Coast Tournament
Sep 21
ATTBA in South Coast Tournament
Sep 26/ 4:00 PM
ATOaks Christian
Sep 28/ 11:00 AM
ATOrange Lutheran
Santiago Canyon Community College
Oct 3
VSTBA in S&R Elite 8 Tournament
Oct 4
VSTBA in S&R Elite 8 Tournament
Oct 5
VSTBA in S&R Elite 8 Tournament
Oct 12
VSNewport Harbor
Oct 16/ 6:00 PM
ATMiramonte
Oct 17
ATSacred Heart
Sacred Heart
Oct 18
ATTBA in North-South Tournament
Oct 19
ATTBA in North-South Tournament
Oct 22/ 5:00 PM
ATMater Dei
Oct 26/ 11:00 AM
ATSanta Margarita
Oct 30
VSLEAGUELoyola

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 08/18/2019 at 11:03 AM
Overall Record: 27 - 6
League Record: 5 - 0
Sep 4/ 4:00 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame
Sep 5/ 4:00 PM
VSMurrieta Valley
Sep 6/ 4:00 PM
VSLEAGUEAlemany HS
Sep 13/ 5:15 PM
VSVista in Elite 8
Sep 14/ 11:15 AM
VSSacred Heart in Elite 8
L, 11 - 10
Sep 14/ 5:30 PM
VSOaks Christian in Elite 8
Sep 15
VSNewport in Elite 8
Sep 15
VSSacred Heart in Elite 8
Sep 20/ 3:00 PM
ATEdison in South Coast Tournament
Costa Mesa HS
W, 19 - 2
US 12:00 PM (MS 12:20)
Sep 20/ 3:00 PM
ATSan Clemente in South Coast Tournament
Costa Mesa HS
W, 11 - 4
US 12:00 PM (MS 12:20)
Sep 21/ 6:00 PM
ATSanta Margarita in South Coast Tournament
W, 10 - 9
US 2:20 PM (MS 1:50)
Sep 22
ATCampolindo in South Coast Tournament
W, 11 - 10
Sep 22
ATNewport in South Coast Tournament (FINALS)
L, 13 - 11
Sep 25/ 5:00 PM
VSOrange Lutheran
Sep 26/ 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUECrespi
Sep 29/ 5:30 PM
VSMater Dei
Oct 3/ 5:00 PM
VSOaks Christian
Oct 6/ 4:00 PM
ATNewport Harbor
Oct 10/ 6:30 PM
ATCampolindo
Oct 11/ 5:30 PM
ATMiramonte
Oct 12
ATMiramonte in North/South Tournament
W, 16 - 7
Oct 12
ATSt. Francis in North/South Tournament
W, 15 - 2
Oct 13
ATCampo in North/South Tournament (Semi finals)
W, 8 - 7
Oct 13
ATSacred Heart in North/South Tournament
L, 7 - 6
Oct 17/ 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUESt Francis
Oct 20/ 2:00 PM
VSSanta Margarita
Oct 24/ 7:00 PM
ATLEAGUELoyola HS
Nov 1/ 4:00 PM
VSSan Clemente in First Round CIF Playoffs
Nov 7/ 7:00 PM
ATLoyola in Playoffs
Nov 10/ 2:50 PM
ATNewport Harbor in Playoffs
Nov 16/ 4:30 PM
ATMira Costa in Regional Playoffs
Ocean View HS
W, 11 - 6
US 1:00 PM (MS 12:50)
Nov 17/ 1:30 PM
ATLoyola in Regional Playoffs
W, 12 - 9
Nov 17/ 7:00 PM
ATNewport Harbor in Regional Playoffs
L, 10 - 9

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 06/30/2019 at 11:09 PM