Overall Record: 13 - 5 - 4
League Record: 7 - 1 - 2
SUBSCRIBE
Nov 29 (Wed) / 3:30 PM
VSPunahou
L, 2 - 0
US 2:20 PM (MS 1:50)
Dec 2 (Sat) / 12:00 PM
ATDowney
Dec 4 (Mon) / 5:15 PM
VSEl Camino Real
Dec 9 (Sat) / 8:00 AM
ATHuntington Beach HS in Best in the West
Dec 9 (Sat) / 2:00 PM
ATTemecula Valley in Best in the West
Dec 16 (Sat) / 9:30 AM
ATMira Costa in Best in the West
Dec 16 (Sat) / 2:00 PM
ATCitrus Valley in Best in the West
Bolsa Grande HS
W, 1 - 0
Dec 27 (Wed) / 10:30 AM
ATNotre Dame Prep (AZ) in 2023 Arizona Soccer Showcase
Legacy Sports Park (Mesa, AZ)
W, 1 - 0
Dec 28 (Thu) / 10:30 AM
ATPinnacle (AZ) in 2023 Arizona Soccer Showcase
Legacy Sports Park (Mesa, AZ)
T, 2 - 2
Dec 29 (Fri) / 8:30 AM
ATDesert Vista (AZ) in 2023 Arizona Soccer Showcase
Legacy Sports Park (Mesa, AZ)
T, 1 - 1
Jan 3 (Wed) / 5:00 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame
Jan 5 (Fri) / 6:30 PM
ATLEAGUESierra Canyon
Jan 8 (Mon) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUEMarymount HS
Jan 10 (Wed) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUEFlintridge Sacred
Jan 12 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
ATLEAGUEChaminade
Jan 19 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
VSLEAGUESierra Canyon
W, 3 - 0
US 2:15 PM
Jan 24 (Wed) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame
Jan 26 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATLEAGUEMarymount HS
W, 2 - 1
US 1:30 PM
Jan 29 (Mon) / 5:00 PM
ATLEAGUEFlintridge Sacred
Jan 31 (Wed) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUEChaminade
Feb 8 (Thu) / 5:00 PM
VSSanta Monica HS in CIF Playoffs
Feb 10 (Sat) / 5:00 PM
ATRoosevelt in CIF Playoffs
Roosevelt HS (Eastvale)
L, 2 - 1

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 02/21/2024 at 3:42 PM
Overall Record: 16 - 7 - 3
League Record: 8 - 1 - 1
Nov 30 (Wed) / 5:15 PM
VSHuntington Beach HS
Dec 3 (Sat) / 11:00 AM
ATDowney High School
Downey High School
W, 2 - 1
Dec 10 (Sat) / 9:30 AM
ATJSerra in Best in the West
Dec 10 (Sat) / 3:30 PM
ATLong Beach Poly in Best in the West
Dec 15 (Thu) / 3:15 PM
ATLEAGUEMarymount HS
W, 1 - 0
US 1:20 PM (MS 1:50)
Dec 17 (Sat) / 9:30 AM
ATAliso Niguel in Best in the West
Dec 17 (Sat) / 2:00 PM
ATSan Juan Hills in Best in the West
Dec 27 (Tue) / 4:30 PM
ATPacifica in Excalibur Showcase
Dec 28 (Wed) / 9:30 AM
ATFoothill in Excalibur Showcase
Orange County
W, 5 - 2
Dec 28 (Wed) / 2:00 PM
ATMater Dei in Excalibur Showcase
Orange County
L, 3 - 1
Jan 4 (Wed) / 5:00 PM
VSLEAGUESierra Canyon
Jan 9 (Mon) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame
Jan 13 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
ATLEAGUEFlintridge Sacred
Jan 18 (Wed) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUEChaminade
Jan 23 (Mon) / 5:15 PM
ATLEAGUESierra Canyon
Jan 25 (Wed) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUEMarymount HS
Jan 27 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame
Jan 30 (Mon) / 5:15 PM
VSLEAGUEFlintridge Sacred
Feb 1 (Wed) / 5:00 PM
ATLEAGUEChaminade
Feb 8 (Wed) / 5:00 PM
VSWest Ranch HS in CIF Playoffs
Feb 10 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
ATFlintridge in CIF Playoffs
Feb 14 (Tue) / 5:00 PM
ATVista Murrieta in CIF Playoffs
Vista Murrieta, 28251 Clinton Keith Rd, Murrieta
W, 1 - 0
US 12:50 PM (MS 12:20)
Feb 17 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
VSEtiwanda in CIF Semifinals
Feb 24 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
ATHart in CIF Finals
College of the Canyons
L, 1 - 0
US 2:20 PM (MS 1:50)
Feb 28 (Tue) / 5:30 PM
VSSt. Joseph in CIF Regional Playoffs
Mar 2 (Thu) / 5:00 PM
ATSan Marcos in CIF Regional Semifinals
San Marcos
L, 2 - 0
US 12:50 PM (MS 12:20)

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 06/30/2023 at 10:18 PM