Overall Record: 30 - 8
League Record: 6 - 2
SUBSCRIBE
TOURNAMENT
Aug 14 (Sat) / 2:00 PM
ATValley Christian in Lakewood Tournament
TOURNAMENT
Aug 14 (Sat) / 6:00 PM
ATLos Alamitos in Lakewood Tournament
Aug 17 (Tue) / 5:30 PM
VSCalabasas HS
TOURNAMENT
Aug 21 (Sat) / 2:00 PM
ATLa Salle in Lakewood Tournament (Semi Finals)
TOURNAMENT
Aug 21 (Sat) / 6:00 PM
ATRedondo Union HS in Lakewood Tournament
Aug 24 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
VSVillage Christian
Aug 26 (Thu) / 6:00 PM
ATRedondo Union HS
Aug 31 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
VSLEAGUEMarymount HS
Sep 2 (Thu) / 6:00 PM
VSBishop Montgomery
Sep 9 (Thu) / 6:00 PM
ATLEAGUENotre Dame Academy
Sep 14 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
VSLEAGUEAlemany HS
Sep 17 (Fri) / 3:00 PM
ATVista Murrieta in Durango Classic
Palo Verde HS (Las Vegas, NV)
L, 2 - 0
US 8:00 AM (MS )
Sep 17 (Fri) / 5:00 PM
ATPalo Verde in Durango Classic
Palo Verde HS (Las Vegas, NV)
W, 2 - 0
US 8:00 AM (MS )
Sep 18 (Sat)
ATFoothill in Durango Classic
Las Vegas, NV
W, 2 - 1
Sep 18 (Sat)
ATLa Costa in Durango Classic
Las Vegas, NV
W, 2 - 0
Sep 18 (Sat)
ATLincoln in Durango Classic
Las Vegas, NV
W, 2 - 1
Sep 18 (Sat) / 12:15 PM
ATPleasant Grove in Durango Classic
Coronado High School, Nevada
W, 2 - 1
8:00 AM
Sep 21 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
VSLEAGUEMarlborough
Sep 23 (Thu) / 5:15 PM
ATLEAGUEMarymount HS
Sep 29 (Wed) / 6:00 PM
ATLEAGUEAlemany HS
Oct 2 (Sat) / 1:30 PM
VSProvidence
Oct 2 (Sat) / 6:00 PM
VSBishop Diego
Oct 5 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
VSLEAGUENotre Dame Academy in Senior Night
Oct 7 (Thu) / 5:15 PM
ATLEAGUEMarlborough
TOURNAMENT
Oct 8 (Fri) / 3:30 PM
ATBishop Montgomery in Redondo Tournament
W, 2 - 0
US 1:15 PM (MS 1:35)
TOURNAMENT
Oct 8 (Fri) / 5:30 PM
ATChadwick in Redondo Tournament
W, 2 - 0
US 1:15 PM (MS 1:35)
TOURNAMENT
Oct 8 (Fri) / 8:30 PM
ATClovis West in Redondo Tournament
W, 2 - 1
US 1:15 PM (MS 1:35)
TOURNAMENT
Oct 9 (Sat) / 9:45 AM
ATSouth Torrance in Redondo Union Tournament
TOURNAMENT
Oct 9 (Sat) / 11:45 AM
ATBishop Gorman in Redondo Union Tournament
TOURNAMENT
Oct 9 (Sat) / 5:45 PM
ATCathedral Catholic in Redondo Union Tournament
Oct 12 (Tue) / 4:30 PM
ATLong Beach Wilson
W, 3 - 0
US 1:20 PM
Oct 21 (Thu) / 6:00 PM
ATRedondo Union HS in CIF-SS DI Play-offs Round 1
W, 3 - 2
US 2:40 PM (MS 2:10)
Oct 27 (Wed) / 6:00 PM
ATMarymount HS in CIF-SS DI Play-offs Quarterfinals
Nov 9 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
VSWestview High School in CIF DI State Playoffs
Nov 11 (Thu) / 6:00 PM
VSTorrey Pines in CIF DI State Playoffs
Nov 13 (Sat) / 6:00 PM
ATRedondo Union HS in CIF DI State Playoffs
Nov 16 (Tue) / 6:00 PM
ATSierra Canyon in CIF DI State Playoffs
Nov 19 (Fri) / 6:30 PM
ATHillsdale in CIF DI State Final
Santiago Canyon College
W, 3 - 1
US 12:50 PM (MS 12:20)

Game times, dates, and locations are subject to change. When multiple games are played consecutively at the same site, the later game(s) may begin earlier than the scheduled time.


Last updated on 01/19/2022 at 5:01 AM
Overall Record: 0 - 0
League Record: 0 - 0
Schedule for this team to be published later this year.

Last updated on 06/30/2021 at 10:28 PM