HARVARD AND HARVARD-WESTLAKE REUNION DAY
May 18, 2019
For class years ending in 4 and 9
4 p.m. – 9 p.m.
Coldwater Canyon Campus
Register Now

Reunion Day will be an adult-only event for you and your classmates and is free of charge for you and your adult guest.

Reunion Day is from 4 to 9 p.m. The evening's agenda is:
4 - 5 p.m.  
Registration and campus tours
5 - 6:30 p.m.  Class specific cocktail receptions at multiple locations on the Coldwater Canyon campus
7 - 9:00 p.m.  Dinner for all reunion classes in Taper Athletic Pavilion

Please contact Ivy Bunnak at ibunnak@hw.com if you would like to volunteer for your reunion class committee.

The following people have volunteered to serve as Committee Members for their Harvard and Harvard-Westlake reunion class (class years ending in 4 or 9). To volunteer for your class and help rally attendance for your reunion, please contact Associate Director of Alumni Relations, Ivy Bunnak. 
Phone: 310.288.3395 | Email: ibunnak@hw.com

Harvard School

1959
Hal Arnest | hal4444arnest@gmail.com
Larry Campbell | lw.campbell@yahoo.com
Hank Carlson | hank@rhcarlson.com
Lin Eldridge | line16eldridge@gmail.com
Richard Gooden | richard.gooden@wellsfargo.com
Steve Miller | millerpalisades@gmail.com
John Sayers | j.c.sayers@comcast.net

1964
Rodger Erickson | 100rodgere@gmail.com
David McNair | office@workingthecourts.com
Steve Peck | sjpeck@usvetsinc.org
Andrew Wald | andrew.wald@gmail.com

1969
Tom Becket | TBecket@mcguirewoods.com
Davis Masten | davismasten@mac.com

1984
Michael Corley | michaelcorley@kpmg.com
Randy Schoenberg | randols@bslaw.net

1989
Ajay Ananda | ajay_ananda@yahoo.com
Craig Coleman | craigjc71@gmail.com

Ari Engelberg | aengelberg@hw.com
Rick Farrell | RFarrell@icmtalent.com
David Lee | dlee@hw.com
David Nickoll | davidnickoll1@me.com
Peter Rho | prho@ihlaw.com
Oscar Rodriguez | Oscar.RodriguezMD@gmail.com


Harvard-Westlake

1994
Robert Ahn | robertahn@gmail.com
Jared Barry | jared@barrylawgroup.com
Darren Cohen | dcohenlaw@sbcglobal.net
Carla Woods Cretaro | carlacretaro@gmail.com
Ben Harris | benjaminharrislaw@gmail.com
Jackie Levy Kubel | jsmush@aol.com
Jean Lee | jeanlee47@gmail.com
Randy Stein Lee | randylee500@gmail.com
Jon Levine | jonblevine@gmail.com
Elsie Lai Mendoza | elsielai@gmail.com
Evan Meyer | evan@meyerpacific.com
Stephanie Smooke Praw | sspraw@yahoo.com
Caroline Roman | caroline@dailytruffle.net
Daniel Ross | dross72@yahoo.com
Frances Littenberg Schwartz | schwartzf@gmail.com 
Beth Manning Seaman | bethrm@gmail.com
Taylor Van | taylor@taylorvan.com
Andy Yeatman | ayeatman@gmail.com

1999
Annie Abrams |
aabrams@hw.com
Samantha Brooks | samantha8781@hotmail.com
Sara Kramer Crockett | scrockett@rclco.com
Brooke Fox Ehrenpreis | brooke.ehrenpreis@gmail.com
Julianne Freund | julianne.freund@gmail.com
Sameer Gupta | smgupta@gmail.com
Kelly Hanker |  kellyhanker@gmail.com
Peter Hudnut | peterhudnut@gmail.com
Harsh Karmarkar | hkarmark@gmail.com
Alexander Kowell | alex_kowell@hotmail.com
Scott Messer | scott.m.messer@gmail.com
Michelle Ghodsian Neman | meashyg@yahoo.com
Richard Schulman | SchulmanRD@yahoo.com
Spencer Villasenor | spencer.villasenor@gmail.com
Joe Won | won.jojo@gmail.com

2004
Michelle Alpert | michelle.alpert@gmail.com
Oscar Cancio | ocancio@hw.com
Nicole Delaney | nedelaney@gmail.com
Josh Glucoft | joshua.glucoft@gmail.com
Ian McClellan | ian.mcclel@gmail.com
Hanae Suk | hanaemsuk@gmail.com

2009
Marni Barta | marnibarta@gmail.com
Ariela Cohen | cohenariela1@gmail.com
Ben Kattan | bkattan@aresmgmt.com
Avery Rosin | Avery.Rosin@gmail.com
Daniel Rudyak | daniel.rudyak@gmail.com
Jono Wagmeister | jonowag@gmail.com

2014
Grace Chung | chungracie@gmail.com
Aliyah Daniels | aliyahdan8@gmail.com
Mazelle Etessami | mazelle.etessami@gmail.com
Ross O'Shea | rossoshea@yahoo.com

The following guests have already signed up for Harvard and Harvard-Westlake Reunion Day:

  • David Lee
  • Sarah Rubinstein
  • John Amato
  • Ivy Bunnak
  • Rick Commons
  • Melissa Deckers
  • Deborah Dowling
  • Eli Goldsmith
  • Marianne Hall
  • Ed Hu
  • Jessica Kaufman
  • Casey Kim
  • Jim O'Connor
  • Elliott Parivar
  • Jim Pattison
  • John Romano
  • Harry Salamandra
  • Allan Sasaki
  • Marla Schlom
  • Katrina Sprague
  • Wendy Van Norden
  • Dave Waterhouse
  • Kevin Weis
  •  
  • Frank Alton '69
  • Bill Anderson '69
  • Tom Becket '69
  • Paul Briggs '69
  • Bryant Byrnes '69
  • Ross Cerny '69
  • Gregory Clark '69
  • Brent Davis '69
  • Montgomery Fisher '69
  • Andrew Fraser '69
  • Robert Gerrity '69
  • Robert Hicks '69
  • Charles House '69
  • John Jacobson '69
  • Thomas Keene '69
  • Rick Kent '69
  • Davis Masten '69
  • Thomas Mottl '69
  • Eric Pommer '69
  • William Rehm '69
  • John Roberts '69
  • John Schwarz '69
  • Buzz Thompson '69
  • Gary Whitmer '69
  •  
  • Charles Munger '74
  •  
  • Scott Davidson '79
  • Christopher Scharff '79
  • Barry Stulberg '79
  • Brian Wright '79
  •  
  • Keith Ash '84
  • Bryan Behar '84
  • Jarvis Bowers '84
  • Mike Chessler '84
  • Michael Corley '84
  • Ed Curry '84
  • Randy Forbes '84
  • Scott Herscher '84
  • Billy Jeffries '84
  • Todd Jones '84
  • Marc Le Renard '84
  • Julian Melendez '84
  • Benjamin Peck '84
  • Jonathan Pennell '84
  • Hans Pohl '84
  • Decio Rangel '84
  • Saul Romo '84
  • Bradford Schlei '84
  • Randy Schoenberg '84
  • Jim Schulte '84
  • Matt Stone '84
  • Timothy Tatro '84
  • Kris Thabit '84
  • Jeremy Toback '84
  • Rick Tyler '84
  • Mark Vannuki '84
  • David Wolf '84
  •  
  • John Ardell '89
  • Dipesh Banker '89
  • Derek Brown '89
  • Tony Chu '89
  • Steven Chung '89
  • Craig Coleman '89
  • Keith Collins '89
  • Bob Conca '89
  • William Deutch '89
  • Ari Engelberg '89
  • Rick Farrell '89
  • Thomas Fowlks '89
  • Geoffrey Given '89
  • Jay Granzow '89
  • Jimmy Hant '89
  • Martin Holly '89
  • Joe Kraus '89
  • Mitchell Kraus '89
  • Yuval Kremer '89
  • David Lee '89
  • Ocean MacAdams '89
  • Grant Marston '89
  • Mark McClure '89
  • Kevin Newman '89
  • David Nickoll '89
  • Jeff Oh '89
  • Rick Paik Schoenberg '89
  • Jeremy Plager '89
  • Juancho Ramirez '89
  • Peter Rho '89
  • Brian Roberts '89
  • Oscar Rodriguez '89
  • Jeremy Rosen '89
  • Mark Ross '89
  • John Ruud '89
  • Mark Scott '89
  • Eddy Shin '89
  • Andrew Smith '89
  • Darren Stein '89
  • Eric Thaller '89
  • Rob Thayer '89
  • Mark Wagner '89
  • Michael Yeh '89
  • Louis Zeidberg '89
  •  
  • Dan Abdelmalak '94
  • Robert Ahn '94
  • Christopher Anderson '94
  • Taylor Ball '94
  • Dina Barry (Friedman) '94
  • Jared Barry '94
  • Chris Billick '94
  • Jonathan Bobb '94
  • Ben Boyer '94
  • Sally Bradford '94
  • Tony Caputo '94
  • Shayne Carter '94
  • Paul Chesne '94
  • Christa Choe '94
  • Nadya Cinman '94
  • Darren Cohen '94
  • Carla Cretaro (Woods) '94
  • Don Donester '94
  • Alexis Fish '94
  • Jonah Freedman '94
  • Joshua Gelfand '94
  • Penny Gibbs (Webster) '94
  • Caroline Gibson '94
  • Jodi Gliksman Kravetz (Gliksman) '94
  • Tami Goldman '94
  • Laura Goldstein '94
  • Julianne Gwin '94
  • Michelle Harmon (Baumann) '94
  • Ratha Harntha '94
  • Ben Harris '94
  • Ryan Harter '94
  • Kataneh Haydarzadeh '94
  • Annie Heller-Gutwillig '94
  • Nicole Hill (Williams) '94
  • Andrew Hornichter '94
  • Peter Kiefer '94
  • Carol King '94
  • Layne Knott (Kumetz) '94
  • Caro Krissman '94
  • Jackie Kubel (Levy) '94
  • Phil Kwun '94
  • Suzette Lavine '94
  • Marc Lebovitz '94
  • Jean Lee '94
  • Randy Lee (Stein) '94
  • Jon Levine '94
  • Jon Marr '94
  • Suzanne Mayes (Craig) '94
  • Nina McDaniel (Rubinstein) '94
  • Elsie Mendoza (Lai) '94
  • Evan Meyer '94
  • Shanee Michaelson '94
  • Gabrey Milner '94
  • Rob Minikes '94
  • Treadon Moore (Kraus) '94
  • Ashley Morrow (Golden) '94
  • Jeff Murad '94
  • Nicole Nagel (Keller) '94
  • Sterling Newton '94
  • Eddie Nomoto '94
  • Amanda O'Keefe (Thompson) '94
  • Gabriel Pasette '94
  • Matthew Pirnazar '94
  • Nader Pouratian '94
  • Stephanie Praw (Smooke) '94
  • Dan Reeves '94
  • Eric Ro '94
  • Josh Rodenbush '94
  • Caroline Roman '94
  • Danny Ross '94
  • Reagan Rosson '94
  • Mike Russell '94
  • Gabe Sanchez '94
  • Dana Sandoval (Loeb) '94
  • Camille Schoenberg '94
  • Frannie Schwartz (Littenberg) '94
  • Beth Seaman (Manning) '94
  • Matt Sebree '94
  • Mike Seifert '94
  • Eric Siddall '94
  • David Sikes '94
  • Melissa Sims (Enriquez) '94
  • Jill Soumas (Licht) '94
  • Lauren Sullivan (Birkel) '94
  • Daniel Tarica '94
  • Aaron Tell '94
  • Paul Thananopavarn '94
  • Philip Tseng '94
  • Taylor Van '94
  • Garret Weinrieb '94
  • Jim Whiting '94
  • Paige Wickner '94
  • Marc Wilcox '94
  • Abby Woods (Harris) '94
  • Whitney Yarosh (Minson) '94
  • Andy Yeatman '94
  • Court Young '94
  • Collette Zinn (Bowers) '94
  •  
  • Alexis Arinsburg (Sherman) '98
  •  
  • Annie Abrams '99
  • Billy Arechiga '99
  • Bryan Barr '99
  • Andrew Becket '99
  • Bryan Berkett '99
  • Erika Billick '99
  • Matthew Bobb '99
  • Kate Branaman (Ellis) '99
  • Gayitri Budhraja '99
  • Juan Camacho '99
  • Logan Clare '99
  • Alex Clark '99
  • Tori Countner '99
  • Sara Crockett (Kramer) '99
  • Lizzy Dinerstein (Gelbard) '99
  • Darren Dummit '99
  • Brooke Ehrenpreis (Fox) '99
  • Morgan Feder (Stecher) '99
  • Greg Fisk '99
  • Julianne Freund '99
  • Brinda Ghiya '99
  • Carrie Green '99
  • Alex Grodan '99
  • Monica Guggenheim (Paz) '99
  • Sameer Gupta '99
  • Andy Hall '99
  • Kelly Hanker '99
  • Jessica Hanscom '99
  • Adam Holdridge '99
  • Evan Horowitz '99
  • Peter Hudnut '99
  • John Hulsey '99
  • Todd Jackson '99
  • Michael Jura '99
  • Thomas Kang '99
  • Harsh Karmarkar '99
  • Amit Kaushal '99
  • Jake Kean-Mayman '99
  • Jon Klein '99
  • Alexander Kowell '99
  • Sheila Kumar '99
  • Tom Larkin '99
  • Peter Lauridsen '99
  • Candice Lee '99
  • Wendy Lee '99
  • Andy Leitner '99
  • Adam Liebross '99
  • Cam Litvack '99
  • John Luna '99
  • Scott Messer '99
  • Jeff Millman '99
  • Samantha Millman '99
  • Jeni Mulein '99
  • Michelle Neman (Ghodsian) '99
  • Rachel Olanoff (Hersch) '99
  • Jason Peart '99
  • David Peck '99
  • Lauren Rabinowitz-Zweben '99
  • Adam Richards '99
  • Colette Robert '99
  • Mike Russell '99
  • Danny Sable '99
  • Ravi Sarin '99
  • Rich Schulman '99
  • Carol Shum (Kim) '99
  • Brooke Sloane '99
  • Caline Smith (Khavarani) '99
  • David Soloway '99
  • Matt Steinberg '99
  • Karin Strickland (Harwood) '99
  • Billy Strickland '99
  • Chris Suh '99
  • Arul Thangavel '99
  • Ryan Tuchmayer '99
  • Nicolle Underwood (Gorby) '99
  • Monika Verma '99
  • Spencer Villasenor '99
  • Dara Weeden (Gordon) '99
  • Eli Weinberger '99
  • Melissa Wilkenfeld (Kahn) '99
  • Joe Won '99
  • Jane Yang '99
  • Danny Young '99
  • Laura Zellman '99
  • Rodd Zinberg '99
  •  
  • Michael Hurley '00
  •  
  • David Ayala '04
  • Celeste Ballard '04
  • Oscar Cancio '04
  • Sahil Chaudry '04
  • Steven Dunst '04
  • Shira Feinstein (Berenson) '04
  • Beth Glazer-Bowman '04
  • Joshua Glucoft '04
  • Dave Gordon '04
  • Andrew Ham '04
  • Frannie Hudson (Felder) '04
  • Sarah Hwang '04
  • Ben Kanani '04
  • David Kass '04
  • Michelle Kelrick (Alpert) '04
  • Michele Klapper '04
  • Scott Krisiloff '04
  • Reed Kristovich '04
  • Phillip Lee '04
  • Jonny Lieberman '04
  • Amanda Maddahi '04
  • Erin Margolis '04
  • Ian McClellan '04
  • Nick Melvoin '04
  • Laura Michelson '04
  • Daphne Nauleau (Steinberg) '04
  • Zack Redlitz '04
  • Jamie Ross (Flesh) '04
  • Ruthie Samson (Saperstein) '04
  • Jenn Sayles Okorn (Sayles) '04
  • Danielle Schwartz (Kasirer) '04
  • Nathalie Shapiro '04
  • Alastair Shearman '04
  • Dakota Solt '04
  • Ian Sterling '04
  • Emma Sugerman (Rosen) '04
  • Hanae Suk '04
  • Joshua Taber '04
  • Mollie Taxe '04
  • Sarah Louise Tooke '04
  • Patrick Wall '04
  • Jeff Waterhouse '04
  • Sophie Wengrod '04
  • Shaun Wild '04
  • Justin Wilson '04
  • Zach Woolridge '04
  •  
  • Charlotte Abrams '09
  • Andy Alden '09
  • Emily Altschul '09
  • Lauren Bailey '09
  • Marni Barta '09
  • Annie Belfield '09
  • Brittany Bender (Gill) '09
  • Ellie Bensinger '09
  • Jenna Berger '09
  • Nick Berman '09
  • Sean Berman '09
  • Serena Berman '09
  • Keith Black '09
  • Adam Bloch '09
  • Michael Boggan '09
  • Harry Botwick '09
  • Alexia Boyarsky '09
  • Jason Byun '09
  • Cameron Chalfant '09
  • Theodore Choi '09
  • Ariela Cohen '09
  • Jose Contreras '09
  • Mario Cuevas Rodriguez '09
  • Caitlin Cunningham '09
  • Caroline Cuse '09
  • Raeye Daniel '09
  • Faire Davidson '09
  • Dina De Laurentiis '09
  • Michael Diamant '09
  • Charlie Doughan '09
  • Kate Fay (Osher) '09
  • Jordan Flatt '09
  • Harrison Gallway '09
  • Daria Gaut '09
  • Amanda Giuliano '09
  • Daniel Glaser '09
  • Lauren Gold '09
  • Ben Goldstein '09
  • Alma Guevara '09
  • Jonathan Haile '09
  • Ashley Halkett '09
  • Rory Handel '09
  • Chet Hanks '09
  • Michael Hartwick '09
  • Jason Hirschhorn '09
  • Taylor Hooks '09
  • Nick Hunter '09
  • Rowan Jacobs '09
  • Johnny Karasik '09
  • Ben Kattan '09
  • Sam Katz '09
  • Sarah Kim '09
  • Aaron Kirkbride '09
  • Rachel Krepack '09
  • Jonathan Lawson '09
  • Maddie Lenard '09
  • Alison Lerner '09
  • J.D. Lizama '09
  • Charlie Loeb '09
  • Siobhan Mahaffey '09
  • Carly Mandel '09
  • Christopher Mendoza '09
  • Julian Miller '09
  • Jason Mow '09
  • Gregory Myerson '09
  • Ryan Navi '09
  • Stacy Niemiec (Lee) '09
  • Phoebe Novack '09
  • Te'Rhon O'Neal '09
  • Rosaline Paronyan '09
  • Cherelle Patrick '09
  • Lizzy Porter '09
  • Kayvon Raphael '09
  • Candace Ravan '09
  • Trini Rios '09
  • Marina Romano '09
  • Avery Rosin '09
  • Adam Rothman '09
  • Danny Rudyak '09
  • Nicole Sands '09
  • Nisha Shah '09
  • Josh Simhaee '09
  • Brianna Sommer '09
  • Alex Sones '09
  • Mavis Spencer '09
  • Hunter Spinks '09
  • Kimo Thorpe-Barofsky '09
  • Christopher Trader '09
  • Christopher Turner '09
  • Jono Wagmeister '09
  • Tyler Wallace '09
  • Emily Waterhouse '09
  • Coco Weaver '09
  • Rebecca Weinstein '09
  • Charlie Weintraub '09
  • Steven Weitz '09
  • Tessa Wick '09
  • Ryan Wilson '09
  • Brandon Wilton '09
  • Lauren Wolfen '09
  • Jeff Yu '09
  •  
  • Zaakirah Daniels '10
  •  
  • Katie Lim '13
  •  
  • Madeline Abrahams '14
  • Alisha Bansal '14
  • Anton Beer '14
  • Zita Biosah '14
  • Nicholas Brooks '14
  • Jackie Carr '14
  • Garrett Cayton '14
  • Molly Chapman '14
  • Sydney Cheong '14
  • Grace Chung '14
  • Kennedy Corrin '14
  • Levi Craske-Curtin '14
  • Mazelle Etessami '14
  • Beatrice Fingerhut '14
  • Varun Gadh '14
  • Kevin Ho '14
  • Vincent Huang '14
  • Jessica Johnston '14
  • Tara Joshi '14
  • Benjamin Kagan '14
  • Alexandra Kano '14
  • Lauren Lee '14
  • Greg Lehrhoff '14
  • Grace Levin '14
  • Jesse Liu '14
  • Lizzete Medina '14
  • Mia Natsis '14
  • Sarah Novicoff '14
  • Grant Nussbaum '14
  • Ross O'Shea '14
  • Emma Pasarow '14
  • Noah Pompan '14
  • Nicolas Ramirez '14
  • Sam Sachs '14
  • Emma Sanderson '14
  • Alyssa Tsenter '14
  • Juliette West '14
  • Aiyana White '14

Note: not all attendees are listed based on privacy preferences